Sibley East Schools
View by Type 
  View:

Sunday, Sep 23, 2018

Monday, Sep 24, 2018
Time Event Details
4:30pm Football: JV Game  Le Sueur-Henderson @ Le Sueur-Henderson High School
4:30pm Football:Boys C Game  Le Sueur-Henderson @ Le Sueur-Henderson High School
6:00pm
7:00pm
Youth Football   Arlington Football Practice Field

Tuesday, Sep 25, 2018
Time Event Details
4:00pm Cross Country: Var/JV Invitational  Le Sueur-Henderson, Cannon Falls, Norwood Young America, Tri-City United, Red Wing vs. New Prague @ New Prague GC
4:15pm Tennis:Girls B Squad Match  Belle Plaine @ Belle Plaine - Athletic Complex
4:15pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match  vs. Belle Plaine @ Sibley East High School
4:30pm Football: 7 Game  vs. Le Sueur-Henderson @ Sibley East (Arlington Baseball Park/Football Complex)
4:30pm Volleyball: 8 Match  New Ulm @ New Ulm Middle School
4:30pm Volleyball: 7 Match  New Ulm @ New Ulm Middle School
5:30pm Volleyball: B Squad Game  vs. St. Peter @ Sibley East Sr. High Arlington
5:30pm Volleyball: C Squad Game  vs. St. Peter @ Sibley East Sr. High Arlington
5:45pm Football: 8 Game  vs. Le Sueur-Henderson @ Sibley East (Arlington Baseball Park/Football Complex)
6:30pm
7:30pm
Karate   Arlington Community Center
7:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Game  vs. St. Peter @ Sibley East Sr. High Arlington

Wednesday, Sep 26, 2018

Thursday, Sep 27, 2018
Time Event Details
4:15pm Volleyball: 8 Game  Belle Plaine @ Belle Plaine High School
4:15pm Volleyball: 7 Game  Belle Plaine @ Belle Plaine High School
4:30pm Football: Jr High Game   (Rescheduled from 10-20-18) vs. Lester Prairie @ Sibley East Sr. High Arlington
Arlington Football Field
4:30pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Game  vs. New Ulm @ Sibley East - Arlington
Arlington Tennis Courts
4:30pm Tennis:Girls B Squad Game  vs. New Ulm @ Sibley East-Gaylord
Gaylord Tennis Courts
5:30pm Volleyball: B Squad Game  vs. Belle Plaine @ Sibley East High School
5:30pm Volleyball: C Squad Game  vs. Belle Plaine @ Sibley East High School
7:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Game  vs. Belle Plaine @ Sibley East High School

Friday, Sep 28, 2018
Time Event Details
7:00pm Football: Varsity Game  vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial @ Sibley East (Arlington Baseball Park/Football Complex)

Saturday, Sep 29, 2018
Time Event Details
9:00am Volleyball: C Squad Conference Tournament  vs. Belle Plaine, Jordan, Le Sueur-Henderson, Mayer Lutheran, Norwood Young America, Southwest Christian, Tri-City United @ Sibley East High School